Chamillionaire - Hip Hop Police (High Quality) Video

Roleplay | Writing Forum | Viral news today | Music Theory
WhoYWMC1
Time5 min
Rating4.92/5
Views: 23310
Rated48
Birth name: Hakeem Seriki
Also known as: Chamillion, Chamil, Cham, King Koopa, The Mixtape Messiah, Color Changin' Lizard, Chamillionator, Chamillitary General, Chamillitary Mayne
Born: November 28, 1979 (1979-11-28) (age 27)
Origin: Houston, Texas, United States
Genre(s): Southern rap/Hip hop
Occupation(s): Rapper, entrepreneur
Years active: 1998--present
Label(s): Chamillitary/Universal
Associated acts: The Color Changin' Click
Website: w.chamillionaire.com
Tags chamillionaire, high, hip, hop, police, quality

Best sites on the internet

Roleplay
Writing Forum
Viral news today
Music Theory

All videos here are rated over 4.7 stars with over 40 ratings, AWESOME.

Find MOAR!



Main

Home
Most Popular Searches
Rejected Keywords

Find MOAR!

About

These are all super high rated videos from youtube.

More of My Sites

Roleplay
Writing Forum
Viral news today
Music Theory